Наверх

Оргкомитет

Захарова Наталья Леонидовна

zakharova@youngreaders.ru

  1. Адыгея Республика
  2. Архангельская область
  3. Башкортостан Республика
  4. Дагестан Республика
  5. Ингушетия Республика
  6. Кабардино-Балкария Республика
  7. Карачаево-Черкесия Республика
  8. Кировская область
  9. Костромская область
  10. Курганская область
  11. Мордовия Республика
  12. Ненецкий АО
  13. Нижегородская область
  14. Новосибирская область
  15. Оренбургская область
  16. Пензенская область
  17. Пермский край
  18. Приморский край
  19. Республика Коми
  20. Республика Марий Эл
  21. Свердловская область
  22. Северная Осетия Республика
  23. Удмуртия Республика
  24. Ульяновская область
  25. Челябинская область
  26. Чечня республика
  27. Чувашия Республика

Цыбульская Дарья Александровна

cybylskaya@youngreaders.ru

  1. Астраханская область
  2. Белгородская область
  3. Брянская область
  4. Волгоградская область
  5. Вологодская область
  6. Воронежская область
  7. Ивановская область
  8. Калининградская область
  9. Калужская область
  10. Краснодарский край
  11. Курская область
  12. Липецкая область
  13. Мурманская область
  14. Новгородская область
  15. Орловская область
  16. Псковская область
  17. Республика Калмыкия
  18. Республика Карелия
  19. Республика Крым
  20. Ростовская область
  21. Самарская область
  22. Севастополь
  23. Смоленская область
  24. Тамбовская область
  25. Тверская область
  26. Тульская область
  27. Тюменская область
  28. Ярославская область

Оленина Анна Александровна

olenina@youngreaders.ru

  1. Алтайский край
  2. Амурская область
  3. Владимирская область
  4. Еврейская автономная область
  5. Забайкальский край
  6. Иркутская область
  7. Камчатский край
  8. Кемеровская область
  9. Красноярский край
  10. Ленинградская область
  11. Магаданская область
  12. Омская область
  13. Республика Алтай
  14. Республика Бурятия
  15. Республика Саха (Якутия)
  16. Республика Татарстан
  17. Республика Тыва
  18. Республика Хакасия
  19. Рязанская область
  20. Санкт-Петербург
  21. Сахалинская область
  22. Ставропольский край
  23. Томская область
  24. Хабаровский край
  25. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра
  26. Чукотский автономный округ
  27. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Шестухина Дарья Владимировна

shestukhina@youngreaders.ru

  1. Москва
  2. Московская область